ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ

1                                                              ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ  –           Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ

2                                                              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ     – Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ

3                                                              ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ       – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

4                                                              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ  – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ

5                                                              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ   – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ

6                                                              ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ    – ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ

7                                                              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ  – Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ

8                                                              ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ               – Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

2012

9                                                              ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ     – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ

10                                                             ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ            – Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ

11                                                             ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ      – ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ

12                                                             ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ

13                                                             ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ

14                                                             ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ    – Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ

15                                                             ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ          – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Α’

1 η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

2                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

3                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

4                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

5                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

6                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

7                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

8                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

2  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

2                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                      ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ       

3                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

4                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

6                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

7                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

8                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

3  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

3                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

4                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

5                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

6                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

7                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

8                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

4  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

2                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

3                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

ΠΑΠ1998

4                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

5                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

6                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

7                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

8                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

5  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

2                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

Δευτέρα, 20 Αυγούστου 2018

 

Α/Α     ΗΜΕΡ.        ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ                         ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ                     ΣΚΟΡ

3                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

4                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

5                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

6                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

7                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ   

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

6  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

2                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

3                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

4                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

5                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

6                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

7                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

7  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

3                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

4                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

6                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

7                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

8                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                   ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ    

8  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

2                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

3                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

4                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

6                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

7                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

8                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

9  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

2                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

3                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

4                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

5                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

ΠΑΠ1998

6                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

7                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                     Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ      

8                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

10  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

2                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                       Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ        

3                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

4                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

6                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

7                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

Δευτέρα, 20 Αυγούστου 2018

 

Α/Α     ΗΜΕΡ.        ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ                         ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ                     ΣΚΟΡ

8                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

11  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

2                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

3                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

4                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

5                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

6                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

7                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

8                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

ΠΑΠ1998

12  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

3                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

4                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

5                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                    ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ     

6                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

ΠΑΠ1998

7                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

8                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

13  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

3                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

4                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

5                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

6                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

7                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

8                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

14  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

2                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

3                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

4                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

5                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

6                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

7                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

ΠΑΠ1998

8                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ      

15  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

2                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

3                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

4                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

5                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

6                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

7                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

16  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                        ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ         

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

Δευτέρα, 20 Αυγούστου 2018

 

Α/Α     ΗΜΕΡ.        ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ                         ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ                     ΣΚΟΡ

3                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

ΠΑΠ1998

4                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

5                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

6                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

7                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

17  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

2                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

3                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

4                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

6                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

7                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

18  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

2                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ      

3                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

ΠΑΠ1998

4                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

5                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

6                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

7                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

8                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

19  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

2                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

3                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

4                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                       Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ        

5                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

6                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

7                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

8                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

20  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

ΠΑΠ1998

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

3                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

4                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

5                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

6                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

7                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

8                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

21  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

ΠΑΠ1998

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

3                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                         Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ          

4                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

5                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

6                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

7                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

Δευτέρα, 20 Αυγούστου 2018

 

Α/Α     ΗΜΕΡ.        ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ                         ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ                     ΣΚΟΡ

8                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

22  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

2                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

3                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

4                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

6                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

7                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

8                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

23  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

2                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

3                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

4                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ  

6                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

7                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

8                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

24  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

2                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

3                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

4                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

5                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

6                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

7                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

25  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

2                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

3                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

4                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

ΠΑΠ1998

5                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

6                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

7                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

8                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

26  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

2                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

3                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

4                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

5                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

6                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

7                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

8                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                   ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ    

ΠΑΠ1998

27  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

2                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

Δευτέρα, 20 Αυγούστου 2018                                                                                           Σελίδα 5 από 6

 

Α/Α     ΗΜΕΡ.        ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ                         ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ                     ΣΚΟΡ

3                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

4                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

5                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

6                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

7                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

8                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

28  η αγωνιστική

1                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ 

2                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           

3                                  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                      ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

4                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

5                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                

6                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

ΠΑΠ1998

7                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

8                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

29  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ            ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       

2                                  Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                    ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   

3                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ     Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     

4                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ        ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

5                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                     

6                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          

7                                  ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                              ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                  

ΠΑΠ1998

8                                  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     

30  η αγωνιστική

1                                  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ            ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                      

ΠΑΠ1998

2                                  Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ               ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                            

3                                  ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              

4                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  

5                                  Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                    Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              

6                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ             ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    

7                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ          Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                          

8                                  Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012                                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ 

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β’

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ_ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ_Β